McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

 

Home > By Brand > Speedo > Speedo LZR Racer® Pro Jammer, Men's

Speedo LZR Racer® Pro Jammer, Men's

ITEM NUMBER#
spdo7050911
Speedo LZR Racer® Pro Jammer, Men's
+


$180.00
$159.95
Your Price

Speedo


Retail Price: $199.00
Your Savings: $39.05

Choose Sizes & Quantity Below:

Color/Size:
Quantity

We accept Visa | Master Card | Discover | American Express | PayPal

Description

mail

Speedo LZR Racer® Pro Jammer, Men's

PRODUCT DETAILS:

  • FINA approved style that is fully compliant with FINA 2010 regulations.
  • Aqualab® Innovation.
  • Constructed from Speedo's unique LZR Pulse® fabric.
  • LZR Pulse® provides muscle efficiency through reduction on muscle vibration.
  • LZR Pulse® is water repellent, chlorine resistant, and fast drying.
  • Unique 3D 3-Piece pattern is engineered to optimize swimmer's shape.
  • Fit engineered from body scan data resulting in an optimum biomechanic fit.
  • Import.

Fastskin³ Super Elite High Waist Jammer & Elite Jammer

Speedo has updated sizing to create a simplified global sizing system. With these new products, swimmers should always select sizes by measuring themselves and selecting the correct size accordingly, rather than on their size in previous racing suits.

SR = Speedo Racing

EQUIVALENTS (in)
Suit SizeSR2SR4SR6SR7SR8SR10SR12
Long Sizes* SR4LSR6LSR7L   
Waist Size (in)26"/27"28"/29"30"/31"32"33"34"/35"36"/37"

* Long sizes = Leg is 1 cm longer

lzr racer & fs-pro

EQUIVALENTSsmallsmall longmediummed longlargelarge longx/l
Suit Size2424-262626-282828-3030
Body Loop67696971737575
Chest40404242444446
Waist3131323232.532.533
Inside Leg3030313131.531.532
Thigh222222.522.5232323.5

write a review

Related Items